2017 USWFL Schedule

1:00 pm

Official Start of the USWFL 2017 Season

2:00 pm

West Virginia Wildfire vs Washington Prodigy

2:00 pm

Fayetteville Fierce vs Baltimore Burn

2:00 pm

Arkansas Xtra vs New Orleans Krewe

2:00 pm

Southern Indiana Storm vs Clarksville Diamondbacks

2:00 pm

Fort Wayne Prime vs Detroit Pride

2:00 pm

New Orleans Krewe vs Houston Wildcats

2:00 pm

Texarkana Lions vs Arkansas Xtra

2:00 pm

Fayetteville Fierce vs Washington Prodigy

2:00 pm

West Virginia Wildfire vs Baltimore Burn

2:00 pm

Detroit Pride vs Southern Indiana Storm

2:00 pm

Southern Indiana Storm vs Tri-Cities Thunder

2:00 pm

Washington Prodigy vs West Virginia Wildfire

2:00 pm

Baltimore Burn vs Fayetteville Fierce

2:00 pm

Arkansas Xtra vs Clarksville Diamondbacks

2:00 pm

Erie Illusion vs Detroit Pride

2:00 pm

Clarksville Diamondbacks vs Tri-Cities Thunder

2:00 pm

Washington Prodigy vs Erie Illusion

2:00 pm

West Virginia Wildfire vs Arkansas Xtra

2:00 pm

Southern Indiana Storm vs Detroit Pride

2:00 pm

West Virginia Wildfire vs Fayetteville Fierce

2:00 pm

Baltimore Burn vs Washington Prodigy

2:00 pm

Tri-Cities Thunder vs Fayetteville Fierce

2:00 pm

Detroit Pride vs West Virginia Wildfire

2:00 pm

Houston Wildcats vs New Orleans Krewe

2:00 pm

Clarksville Diamondbacks vs Southern Indiana Storm

2:00 pm

Arkansas Xtra vs Texarkana Lions

2:00 pm

West Virginia Wildfire vs Detroit Pride

2:00 pm

Erie Illusion vs Washington Prodigy

2:00 pm

Fayetteville Fierce vs Baltimore Burn

2:00 pm

Tri-Cities Thunder vs Clarksville Diamondbacks

2:00 pm

Baltimore Burn vs Erie Illusion

2:00 pm

Tri-Cities Thunder vs West Virginia Wildfire

2:00 pm

Clarksville Diamondbacks vs Southern Indiana Storm

2:00 pm

Arkansas Xtra vs Houston Wildcats

2:00 pm

West Virginia Wildfire vs Tri-Cities Thunder

2:00 pm

Houston Wildcats vs Texarkana Lions

2:00 pm

Erie Illusion vs New Orleans Krewe

2:00 pm

Clarksville Diamondbacks vs Arkansas Xtra

2:00 pm

Southern Indiana Storm vs Detroit Pride

2:00 pm

Washington Prodigy vs Baltimore Burn

2:00 pm

Detroit Pride vs Clarksville Diamondbacks

2:00 pm

Baltimore Burn vs West Virginia Wildfire

2:00 pm

Tri-Cities Thunder vs Southern Indiana Storm

2:00 pm

Washington Prodigy vs Fayetteville Fierce

2:00 pm

Texarkana Lions vs Houston Wildcats

2:00 pm

New Orleans Krewe vs Arkansas Xtra